LCE_List

PROVINCE

CITY/MUNICIPALITY

DIST

POSITION

FIRST NAME

MI

LAST NAME

MAGUINDANAO

AMPATUAN

2ND

M

DATU RASUL

M

SANGKI

MAGUINDANAO

BARIRA

1ST

M

ABDULRADZAK

D

TOMAWIS

MAGUINDANAO

BULDON

1ST

M

ABOLAIS

A

MANALAO

MAGUINDANAO

BULUAN

2ND

M

LORENA

D

MANGUDADATU

MAGUINDANAO

DATU ABDULLAH SANGKI

2ND

M

MARIAM

S

MANGUDADATU

MAGUINDANAO

DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG

2ND

M

NATHANEIL

S

MIDTIMBANG

MAGUINDANAO

DATU BLAH SINSUAT

1ST

M

DATU MARSHALL

I

SINSUAT

MAGUINDANAO

DATU HOFFER AMPATUAN

2ND

M

BONGBONG

M

AMPATUAN

MAGUINDANAO

DATU ODIN SINSUAT

1ST

M

DATU OMBRA

Q

SINSUAT

MAGUINDANAO

DATU MONTAWAL

2ND

M

OHTO

C

MONTAWAL

MAGUINDANAO

DATU PAGLAS

2ND

M

MOHAMAD

P

PAGLAS

MAGUINDANAO

DATU PIANG

2ND

M

GENUINE

P

KAMAONG

MAGUINDANAO

DATU SALIBO

2ND

M

NORODIN

S

SALASAL

MAGUINDANAO

DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN

2ND

M

SAMSUDIN

U

DIMAUKOM

MAGUINDANAO

DATU UNSAY

2ND

M

RESHAL

S

AMPATUAN

MAGUINDANAO

GEN. SALIPADA K. PENDATUN

2ND

M

SHAJID KHAN

P

PENDATUN

MAGUINDANAO

GUINDULUNGAN

2ND

M

DATU MIDPANTAO

M

MIDTIMBANG

MAGUINDANAO

KABUNTALAN

1ST

M

BAI LANNIE

D

DIOCOLANO

MAGUINDANAO

MAMASAPANO

2ND

M

TAHIRODEN BENZAR

A

AMPATUAN

MAGUINDANAO

MANGUDADATU

2ND

M

FREDDIE

G

MANGUDADATU

MAGUINDANAO

MATANOG

1ST

M

MOHAMMAD ALI

S

GURO

MAGUINDANAO

NORTHERN KABUNTALAN

1ST

M

MUSLIMIN

G

BALIWAN

MAGUINDANAO

PAGALUNGAN

2ND

M

SALIK

P

MAMASABULOD

MAGUINDANAO

PAGLAT

2ND

M

ZULAIKA

P

LANGKUNO

MAGUINDANAO

PANDAG

2ND

M

ZIHAN

M

MANGUDADATU

MAGUINDANAO

PARANG

1ST

M

IBRAHIM

P

IBAY

MAGUINDANAO

RAJAH BUAYAN

2ND

M

ZAMZAMIN

L

AMPATUAN

MAGUINDANAO

SHARIFF AGUAK

2ND

M

ZAHARA

U

AMPATUAN

MAGUINDANAO

SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA

2ND

M

BAI ZANDRIA

S

AMPATUAN

MAGUINDANAO

SOUTH UPI

2ND

M

ABDULLAH

A

CAMPONG

MAGUINDANAO

SULTAN SA BARONGIS

2ND

M

RAMDATU

M

ANGAS

MAGUINDANAO

TALITAY

2ND

M

MONTASIR

M

SABAL

MAGUINDANAO

SULTAN KUDARAT

1ST

M

SHAMEEM

B

MASTURA

MAGUINDANAO

SULTAN MASTURA

1ST

M

RAUF

T

MASTURA

MAGUINDANAO

TALAYAN

2ND

M

TUNGKANG

A

MIDTIMBANG

MAGUINDANAO

UPI

1ST

M

RAMON

A

PIANG

LANAO DEL SUR

MARAWI CITY

1ST

M

FAHAD

U

SALIC

LANAO DEL SUR

BACOLOD KALAWI

2ND

M

ABDULMOHAIMEN

L

DIPATUAN

LANAO DEL SUR

BALABAGAN

2ND

M

EDNA

O

BENITO

LANAO DEL SUR

BALINDONG

2ND

M

RAYSALAM

M

BAGUL-MANGONDATO

LANAO DEL SUR

BAYANG

2ND

M

SAHRODEN

P

AMPATUA

LANAO DEL SUR

BINIDAYAN

2ND

M

ABDULLAH

D

DATUMULOK

LANAO DEL SUR

BUADIPUSO-BUNTONG

1ST

M

NORON

G

DADAYAN

LANAO DEL SUR

BUBONG

1ST

M

ALFAIS

T

MUNDER

LANAO DEL SUR

BUMBARAN

1ST

M

JAMAL

E

MANABILANG

LANAO DEL SUR

BUTIG

2ND

M

IBRAHIM

M

MACADATO

LANAO DEL SUR

CALANOGAS

2ND

M

MACAPADO

M

BENITO

LANAO DEL SUR

DITSAAN RAMAIN

1ST

M

ALI

U

ADIONG

LANAO DEL SUR

GANASSI

2ND

M

AL-RASHID

B

MACAPODI

LANAO DEL SUR

KAPAI

1ST

M

HAMZA

E

GAURAKI

LANAO DEL SUR

KAPATAGAN

2ND

M

NHAZRUDDIN

B

MAGLANGIT

LANAO DEL SUR

LUMBA-BAYABAO

1ST

M

GAMBAI

R

DAGALANGIT

LANAO DEL SUR

LUMBACA UNAYAN

2ND

M

SARIPODEN

A

GURO

LANAO DEL SUR

LUMBATAN

2ND

M

MAMINTAL

G

RAZUMAN

LANAO DEL SUR

LUMBAYANAGUE

2ND

M

JAMAL

L

ASUM

LANAO DEL SUR

MADALUM

2ND

M

USMAN

M

SARANGANI

LANAO DEL SUR

MADAMBA

2ND

M

JALILAH

M

MINDALANO

LANAO DEL SUR

MAGUING

1ST

M

MAMAULAN

A

MOLOK

LANAO DEL SUR

MALABANG

2ND

M

OMENSALAM

S

BALINDONG

LANAO DEL SUR

MARANTAO

1ST

M

RACMA

B

ABINAL

LANAO DEL SUR

MAROGONG

2ND

M

HAROUN

T

MARUHOM

LANAO DEL SUR

MASIU

1ST

M

NASSER

P

PANGANDAMAN

LANAO DEL SUR

MULONDO

1ST

M

MACHOL

B

ABDULSALAM

LANAO DEL SUR

PAGAYAWAN

2ND

M

HANIFAH

U

ALOYODAN-DIAMAEL

LANAO DEL SUR

PIAGAPO

1ST

M

ALI

L

SUMANDAR

LANAO DEL SUR

PICONG

2ND

M

ALINADER

M

BALINDONG

LANAO DEL SUR

POONA BAYABAO

1ST

M

LAMPA

I

PANDI

LANAO DEL SUR

PUALAS

2ND

M

SHARIEFULLAH

A

TANOG

LANAO DEL SUR

SAGUIARAN

1ST

M

MACMOD

R

MUTI

LANAO DEL SUR

SULTAN DUMALONDONG

2ND

M

LUMNA

A

KURANGKING

LANAO DEL SUR

TAGOLOAN

1ST

M

MISANGCAD

M

CAPAL

LANAO DEL SUR

TAMPARAN

1ST

M

TOPAAN

D

DISOMIMBA

LANAO DEL SUR

TARAKA

1ST

M

NASHIBA

G

SUMAGAYAN

LANAO DEL SUR

TUBARAN

2ND

M

MAUYAG

B

PAPANDAYAN

LANAO DEL SUR

TUGAYA

2ND

M

ALBER

N

BALINDONG

LANAO DEL SUR

WAO

1ST

M

ELVINO

S

BALICAO

BASILAN

LAMITAN

2ND

M

ROSITA

U

FURIGAY

BASILAN

AKBAR

2ND

M

ALIH

A

SALI

BASILAN

AL BARKA

2ND

M

DARUSSALAM

S

LAJID

BASILAN

HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL

2ND

M

TALIB

G

PAWAKI

BASILAN

HADJI MUHTAMAD

1ST

M

JAMAR

A

MANSUL

BASILAN

LANTAWAN

1ST

M

RUSTAM

M

ISMAEL

BASILAN

MALUSO

1ST

M

INDANAN

K

DAUD

BASILAN

SUMISIP

2ND

M

GULAM

S

HATAMAN-SALLIMAN

BASILAN

TABUAN LASA

2ND

M

MUCTAR

Y

JUNAID

BASILAN

TIPO-TIPO

2ND

M

INGATUN-LUKMAN

G

ISTARUL

BASILAN

TUBURAN

2ND

M

DURIE

S

KALLAHAL

BASILAN

UNGKAYA PUKAN

2ND

M

JOMAR

M

MATURAN

SULU

BANGUINGUI

2ND

M

WHAJID

I

SAHIDULLA

SULU

HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL

1ST

M

ABRAHAM

T

BURAHAN

SULU

INDANAN

1ST

M

SARIPUDDIN

D

JIKIRI

SULU

JOLO

1ST

M

HUSSIN

U

AMIN

SULU

KALINGALAN CALUANG

2ND

M

LEIZEL

A

HALUN

SULU

LUGUS

2ND

M

AL-ZHUDURIE

L

ASMADUN

SULU

LUUK

2ND

M

ALLAYON

M

ARBISON

SULU

MAIMBUNG

1ST

M

SAMIER

A

TAN

SULU

OMAR

2ND

M

DAYANG-DAYANG FERHANA

J

MOHAMMAD

SULU

PANAMAO

2ND

M

GAFOR

S

ABDURAJAK

SULU

PANDAMI

2ND

M

INTAN

S

BERTO

SULU

PANGLIMA ESTINO

2ND

M

BENSHAR

S

ESTINO

SULU

PANGUTARAN

1ST

M

AMILHAMJA

K

TAIB

SULU

PARANG

1ST

M

MADZHAR

T

LOONG

SULU

PATA

2ND

M

ANTON

J

BURAHAN

SULU

PATIKUL

1ST

M

KABIR

E

HAYUDINI

SULU

SIASI

2ND

M

MUSSAH

M

MUKSAN

SULU

TALIPAO

1ST

M

SITTI RAYA

T

TULAWIE

SULU

TAPUL

2ND

M

NASSER

S

DAUD

TAWI-TAWI

BONGAO

LONE

M

JASPER

S

QUE

TAWI-TAWI

LANGUYAN

LONE

M

YSHMAEL

I

SALI

TAWI-TAWI

MAPUN

LONE

M

KENNEDY

H

MUKSIN

TAWI-TAWI

PANGLIMA SUGALA

LONE

M

REJIE

S

GENERALE

TAWI-TAWI

SAPA-SAPA

LONE

M

ALSAGGAB

B

MOHAMMADALI

TAWI-TAWI

SIBUTU

LONE

M

KUYOH

A

PAJIJI

TAWI-TAWI

SIMUNUL

LONE

M

NAZIF AHMAD

B

ABDURAHMAN

TAWI-TAWI

SITANGKAI

LONE

M

SERBIN

C

AHAJA

TAWI-TAWI

SOUTH UBIAN

LONE

M

SALMA

A

OMAR

TAWI-TAWI

TANDUBAS

LONE

M

RAHIEMA

A

SALIH

TAWI-TAWI

TURTLE ISLANDS

LONE

M

MIBARAL

M

TANG